九一精品国产_欧美日韩999_男女碰碰碰_色综合中文网_久久久美女视频_日韩一区二区三区在线观看视频

Image Modal
中考網
全國站

您現在的位置:中考 > 初中資源庫 > 初中練習題 > 初三英語

中考備考

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案89

(2020山東濟南)8. Excuse me, may I use your ruler? Of course. ________ A.Not at all. B.Here you are. C.I d love to. D.I m so busy. 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 打擾一下,我可以用一下你的尺子嗎? 當

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案88

(2020四川巴中)10. I won the first prize in the singing competition last week. ________ A.Good idea. B.I don t think so C.No way. D.Congratulations. 【答案】D 【解析】句意: 上周的唱歌比賽我得了

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案87

(2020西藏)5. Don t throw rubbish everywhere. Building a civilized (文明的) school yard is our duty. ________. A.OK, I will B.You are joking C.Take it easy D.Sorry, I won t 【答案】D 【解析】句

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案86

(2020西藏)4. My friends and I will go camping today. ________. A.My pleasure B.Thanks a lot C.Have a nice day D.Nice to meet you 【答案】C 【解析】句意: 我和我的朋友今天要去野營。 祝你一天過得

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案85

(2020西藏)3. How about raising some clothes for the poor? ________. A.You re welcome B.Good idea C.Yes, I do D.Not at all 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 為窮人們捐點衣服怎么樣? 好主意。 考查情景交際

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案84

(2020西藏)2. I m sorry I took the wrong seat. ________. I will take yours instead. A.No way B.Better not C.Excuse me D.It doesn t matter 【答案】D 【解析】句意: 對不起,我坐錯了座位。 沒關系,

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案83

(2020西藏)1. Happy Children s Day, Mike! ________, Mum. A.Thank you B.Sorry C.Me too D.The same to you 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 邁克,兒童節快樂! 謝謝你,媽媽。 考查情景交際。Thank you謝謝你;

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案82

(2020吉林長春)25. I m afraid I can t finish the task. ____________, Mike. Believe in yourself. A.Thank you B.Come on C.You re welcome D.Have fun 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 我害怕我不能完成這個任

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案81

(2020天津)15. Let s go shopping for some orange juice. ________ And we can also buy some coffee for Mum. A.Excuse me! B.Good idea! C.Never mind. D.I m sorry. 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 我們去買些

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案80

(2020內蒙古呼和浩特)15. __________ Congratulations! A.Why don t you see the new film Nezha? B.I was awarded first prize in Super Brain. C.Sorry for missing the bus. D.How are you feeling now?

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案79

(2020湖北荊州)10. I think desktop computers work better than notebook computers . _________. In my opinion, notebook computers work better. A.That s just what I was going to say B.I m a bit sur

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案78

(2020湖北荊州)7. What s the result of my driving test? You didn t reach the required standard. __________, you failed. A.In the end B.After all C.In other words D.At the same time 【答案】C

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案77

(2020四川內江)9. Steve, you ve made a lot of progress in Chinese. _________. A.Good luck B.Not at all C.That s right D.Thank you 【答案】D 【解析】句意: 史蒂夫,你在漢語上取得了很大進步。 謝謝

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案76

(2020山東萊蕪)14. I will have a math test tomorrow. ________ A.Good luck! B.Thank you! C.Well done! D.The same to you! 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 我明天有一個數學測驗。 祝你好運! 考查情景交際

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案75

(2020遼寧阜新)15.一It s raining hard. Would you please lend me your umbrella? 一________ . I ve lent it to Peter. A.I don t think so B.I can t agree more C.I m afraid I can t D.I haven t decided

2025-04-12   

兒童故事小學試題中學題庫初中庫高中庫知識點中小學圖書字典大全詞典大全成語大全

京ICP備09042963號-13 京公網安備 11010802027853號

中考網版權所有Copyright©2005-2019 m.xjzksyi.cn. All Rights Reserved.

主站蜘蛛池模板: 全国男人的天堂网 | 中文字幕一区二区三区四区不卡 | 综合九九 | 天堂男人av | 久久欲| 91精品免费视频 | av毛片在线免费观看 | 一级黄色免费毛片 | 亚洲天堂2016 | 午夜免费播放观看在线视频 | 色综合网站 | 午夜免费播放观看在线视频 | 大奶一区二区 | 欧美三级视频在线观看 | 五月婷婷爱 | 99热精品在线观看 | 伊人高清| 四虎影院成人 | 亚洲一区二区久久 | aa黄色大片 | 日韩女优中文字幕 | 午夜视频免费观看 | 一级特黄aaa大片 | 日韩视频在线观看免费 | 日韩中文字幕一区二区三区 | 国产精品揄拍500视频 | 亚洲少妇久久 | 国产视频在线播放 | av网站在线免费观看 | 九九九视频在线观看 | 华人永久免费 | 国产精品精品软件视频 | 亚洲精品视频在线 | 九九精品热 | 国产精品热 | 老熟妇毛片| 自拍偷拍第3页 | 欧美顶级黄色大片免费 | 老地方在线高清观看动漫 | av中文字幕观看 | 欧美精品久久久久久久久老牛影院 |