九一精品国产_欧美日韩999_男女碰碰碰_色综合中文网_久久久美女视频_日韩一区二区三区在线观看视频

Image Modal
中考網
全國站

您現在的位置:中考 > 初中資源庫 > 初中練習題 > 初三英語

中考備考

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案74

(2020貴州畢節)10. Jack s uncle has got the COVID-19. Now he is in a hospital. ________. A.It doesn t matter B.That s all right C.I m sorry to hear that D.Be careful next time 【答案】C 【解析

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案73

(2020江蘇宿遷)13. Thank you for showing me how to travel online. ________. A.No problem B.Of course not C.It doesn t matter D.My pleasure 【答案】C 【解析】句意: 謝謝你教我如何在線旅行。 沒關

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案72

(2020遼寧大連)12. May I use your dictionary? _____. A.Never mind B.You are welcome C.It doesn t matter D.Certainly. Here you are 【答案】D 【解析】句意: 我能用你的字典嗎? 當然,給你。 考查情

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案71

(2020遼寧大連)7. ---_____? ---I don t feel very well today. I ve got a pain here. A.Can I take your temperature B.What s wrong with you C.Do you have a cough D.How long have you been like this

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案70

(2020遼寧大連)3. Happy Birthday, Jim! _____! A.The same to you B.Thank you C.Good luck D.Have a nice time 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 吉姆,生日快樂! 謝謝! 考查情景交際。The same to you你

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案69

(2020廣西梧州)15. Could you come to my party on Tuesday evening? ________ But I m busy studying for my test. A.I d love to. B.How come? C.Don t mention it. D.That s all right. 【答案】A 【解析

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案68

(2020江蘇常州)10. Do you want to try some wild duck? __________. We should protect wild animals. A.No idea B.No problem C.No way D.No doubt 【答案】C 【解析】句意: 你想嘗嘗野鴨嗎? 不行。我們

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案67

(2020遼寧鐵嶺葫蘆島)15. Do you think you can get on well with your new students? ________. I m good with young people. A.No way B.I hope so C.Of course D.I m afraid not 【答案】C 【解析】句意:

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案66

(2020遼寧沈陽)9. Don t worry. You ll do better next time. ________ A.Congratulations! B.That s very kind of you. C.I m sorry to hear that. D.Well done! 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 別擔心. 下次你

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案65

(2020黑龍江龍東地區)15. I am terribly sorry that I broke your glass. ________. A.Never mind B.Don t talk about it C.I see 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 非常抱歉,我把你的玻璃杯打碎了。 沒關系。 考查

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案64

(2020貴州黔南州)15. Which one of the two products do you want? __________. Either is OK. A.Of course B.I m sure C.Yes, please D.I don t mind 【答案】D 【解析】句意: 這兩個產品你想要哪一個? 我

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案63

(2020四川攀枝花)1. Mum, I feel lonely because I don t have anybody to play with. May I keep a dog? ______We aren t supposed to keep any pets in the tall building. A.Why not? B.I hope so. C.Anyth

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案62

(2020四川成都)1. Would you mind turning down the music? I m trying to solve the math problem. . I ll do it in a second. A.Sure B.Of course not C.That sounds impossible D.Never mind 編輯推薦:

2025-04-12   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案61

(2020江蘇無錫)14. I m going to sell all your old books. They re taking up too much space. ________! They re treasures. You sell them, you take my life! A.What a pity B.Sounds great C.You can t b

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案60

(2020江蘇淮安)15. I think keeping dogs not make you feel lonely. _________. In my opinion, dogs sometimes bring you a lot of trouble. A.Not exactly B.Take it easy C.I agree with you D.That s a

2025-04-10   

兒童故事小學試題中學題庫初中庫高中庫知識點中小學圖書字典大全詞典大全成語大全

京ICP備09042963號-13 京公網安備 11010802027853號

中考網版權所有Copyright©2005-2019 m.xjzksyi.cn. All Rights Reserved.

主站蜘蛛池模板: av第一页| 日韩欧美中 | 免费黄网站在线 | 69精品久久久久久 | 99久久婷婷国产综合 | 免费成人高清在线视频 | 美女免费毛片 | 不戴套各种姿势啪啪高素质 | 免费看黄色三级三级 | 蜜桃永久免费 | 他也色在线视频 | 欧美一区二区三区四区五区 | 亚洲操操操 | 黄色一级免费网站 | 中文字幕日韩三级 | 日本黄在线观看 | 国产又粗又大又硬 | av大片在线观看 | 日韩欧美第一页 | 在线a网 | 噼里啪啦在线观看 | 男人天堂中文字幕 | 国产日韩在线看 | 国产做受网站 | 日本在线精品 | 香蕉视频在线观看黄 | 黄色三级免费 | 日韩精品1区 | 欧美成人一二三区 | 狠狠操狠狠操 | 亚洲婷婷综合网 | 免费看日产一区二区三区 | xxxx操| 亚洲国产福利 | 亚洲天天干| 日日骚 | 精品一区二区三区在线观看视频 | 日韩在线欧美在线 | 国产剧情精品 | 特级丰满少妇一级aaaa爱毛片 | 亚洲免费中文字幕 |