九一精品国产_欧美日韩999_男女碰碰碰_色综合中文网_久久久美女视频_日韩一区二区三区在线观看视频

Image Modal
中考網
全國站

您現在的位置:中考 > 初中資源庫 > 初中練習題 > 初三英語

中考備考

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案59

(2020江蘇徐州)14.―Are you sure you won t come for a drink with us? ― if you insist. A.Not at all B.All right then C.It depends D.I don t care 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 你確信你不來和我們喝一杯

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案58

(2020江蘇揚州)15. Mum, I read a book about wild animals today. Some of them are in danger. ________. We shouldn t buy fur coats any more. A.It s a great pity B.It doesn t matter C.Never mind D.

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案57

(2020江蘇泰州)14. Why not go out for dinner? My treat this time. ________. But I m busy preparing for an interview. A.Not at all B.In your dreams C.Sounds great D.Don t mention it 【答案】C

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案56

(2020湖北十堰)15. I wish you can get good grades this time! ______. A.Thank you. B.Don t say so. C.I m afraid not. D.Yes, you are right. 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 我希望你這次能取得好成績! 謝謝

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案55

(2020湖北十堰)14. Hi, Wu Lei. We haven t seen each other for a long time. ________. A.Good luck B.That s great C.Best wishes D.Nice to see you again 【答案】D 【解析】句意: 嗨,吳磊。我們很

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案54

(2020湖北天門等)10. I m afraid I can t dance. ________! Just for fun. A.Sounds great B.Take it easy C.What a pity D.My pleasure 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 我恐怕不會跳舞。 放輕松!只是為了好玩。

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案53

(2020湖北天門等)9. Would you like to come to my birthday party tonight? ________. A.Yes, I d like to. B.It doesn t matter. C.Have a good time! D.You re welcome. 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 今晚

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案52

(2020湖北恩施)15. My family and I will travel to Qingdao next week. ________ A.Wish you a happy journey! B.Good idea. C.See you then. 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 我和家人下周要去青島旅行。 祝你旅

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案51

(2020湖北恩施)9. What do you think of the basketball match between Liaoning and Guangdong? ________ A.Wonderful! B.I think so. C.No problem. 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 你認為遼寧隊和廣東隊的籃

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案50

(2020云南昆明)7. Good morning, Lily. ________? Thursday. It s the Dragon Boat Festival. A.How s everything today B.What day is it today C.How s the weather today D.What s the date today 【答

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案49

(2020云南昆明)5. Hello, may I speak to Gina? ________ A.Hi, this is Gina speaking. B.Hi, I m Gina. C.May I know your address? D.May I take a message for you? 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 你好,可

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案48

(2020內蒙古包頭)15. Don t worry, Mom. The doctor said it was only the flu. ______ I ll tell Dad there s nothing serious. A.What a relief B.Congratulations! C.What for? D.I m sorry to hear that

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案47

(2020內蒙古包頭)1.It s nice to hear from her again. ______, we last met more than ten years ago A.What s worse B.Believe it or not C.In other words D.That s to say 【答案】B 【解析】句意:很高興

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案46

(2020廣西貴港)15. We should encourage the children to go outside instead of playing computer games at home. _____. Playing computer games too much is bad for their studies. A.I agree with you B.I

2025-04-10   

中考英語專項復習情景交際真題及答案45

(2020廣東深圳)1. You sing so well, Amy! ________, Ms. White. A.Sorry B.See you C.Well done D.Thank you 【答案】D 【解析】句意: 艾米,你唱得很好。 謝謝您,懷特女士。 考查情景交際。sorry對不起;

2025-04-10   

兒童故事小學試題中學題庫初中庫高中庫知識點中小學圖書字典大全詞典大全成語大全

京ICP備09042963號-13 京公網安備 11010802027853號

中考網版權所有Copyright©2005-2019 m.xjzksyi.cn. All Rights Reserved.

主站蜘蛛池模板: 久久精品在线播放 | 欧美中文在线观看 | 国产精品久久久久久久久久久久久久 | 殴美黄色片 | 免费网站在线播放 | 成人免费在线播放 | 久久久www成人免费毛片 | 中文字幕色哟哟 | 亚洲国产精品久久久 | 亚洲一区 在线播放 | 99热只有这里有精品 | 亚洲一区二区在线播放 | 亚洲天堂中文字幕在线 | 欧美中文字幕在线观看 | 久久久久久国产精品免费免费 | 国产男女裸体做爰爽爽 | 日日躁夜夜躁狠狠躁 | a级片黄色| av三级在线播放 | 欧美性猛交xxxxx少妇 | 久久国产成人精品av | 九九热久久免费视频 | 亚洲男人天堂2024 | 亚洲一区二区视频 | 在线免费观看你懂的 | 欧美69久成人做爰视频 | 欧美黑人猛交 | 99国产在线 | 成人av中文字幕 | aaa免费在线观看 | 欧美自拍偷拍网 | 国产4区 | 午夜影院体验区 | 九九在线| 国产精品3区 | 国产成人高清 | 超碰男人| 九九热视频免费观看 | 成人黄色免费观看 | 欧美日韩中文字幕一区二区三区 | 日本午夜在线 |